Thursday, November 29, 2012

I am on that 24 hour ass eating diet. I am on that 24 hour ass eating diet. Damn this shit is good I encourage you to try it. It ain't trickin if you got it but i still gone buy if. Fly guy baby i'm your designated pilot. Kush come blow with a nigga. Drop top with the kush i got that good. Come rock with a nigga. Take you out the hood that's if you could. Be down for a nigga. Show me that you would. Get get that money. Get it understood. Everything like ugh. I'm off my rocker. Shouts out to the poppers. Pump you up like doctors. Nice & proper. He bad like a lobster. He bad to the bone. Put him in my helicopter. I'm thinking um i'ma take him home. I get this long harry potter. That magic stick. That will turn you on. It's nice & long. Let me take you home so we can bone. They can't help it. & I can't blame them. Since I got famous But Bitch I Got Niggas That Blow. I'm getting it in. Letting these bills fall over your ass. I Got Niggas that blow, ooooo blow oooo ♥ James a.k.a Ja'mila Monae Dior *.* My remix to Drake,Lil Wayne, & Baby's Money To Blow. Titled Niggas That Blow *.*

Tuesday, November 27, 2012

Real Love Never Dies

Years have gone by & I still think of you. Memories we shared lives in me. You where my 1st love,A friend I could trust. We did things that others might have found odd. But only u & I know why. Tears on your chest when I would cry at nite. Kisses on your lips that brought flames to my soul. Gazing in your eyes praying you would always be mine. Oh, how things have changed we're not together now But i'm still yearning for you some how. A friend to me you will always be. This ♥ in me that burns for you will always remain. You will forever be the light I turn to when the nights are dark. The shoulder I lean on when things aren't right. The arms I run to when I'm losing my mind. I love you FOREVER no matter where we stand you will always be my 1st MAN & my 1st TIME & my 1st LOVE & my 1st Engagement. I Love You Gerry Newsome Jr & I Miss You. ♥ James *.* When you truly ♥ someone no matter what they have done to you or put you through you will still have a place in your heart for them. Cause real ♥ never dies it continues on for a lifetime *.*

Friday, November 23, 2012

Theme Song For My Group M.M.K

Money Making Kingz Yea We On Da Grind These Niggas Better Get Ready We Bout To Take Over 3 Of The Baddest Boys Shutting Down The Industry Leaving These Boys Behind Staying On Our Grind Money On Our Minds It's me, Southern Prince, And Our New Member To Be Announced Soon Came From The Bottom On Our Way To The Top It Was Hard From The Beginning But It Want Stop Us From Winning Shinning Like True Stars Taking Back What's Ours We're The Money Making Kingz Now Move & Let Us Claim Our Throne. Written By James Edward Irving III a.k.a Ja'mila Monae Dior *Sumthin I've Written For My New Group M.M.K

Sunday, November 11, 2012

You single

You single bissshhh Do ya thang then sho it off Make a nigga spend it all bitch Droppin stacks at the mall oh you badd bitch. Hoes hating when you pass that's some sad shit. Got hella swagg I take ya man quick. Havin him beggin for the dick but give his ass shit. I do this shit these bitches be to pussy to. Shout out cocaine and tell her pass the blunt. We getting high living life having fun like its just begun. ♥ James a.k.a Ja'mila *.* Something For My Team #TeamJa'mila a.k.a My Little Diorians Untitled freestyle that i'm working on hoping to feature my girl honey cocaine *.*

Friday, November 2, 2012

Random Flow

While ya'll be on dat hating shit I be on dis paper chase Countin Stack$ on you hoes Making it rain on you crows. Mila be the name they say Ask ya man he blown away He see's dis ass He drops his glass And ask me fo a lil dance I pick it up & drops it low Now he's hard in his pants Asks Me For A One Stand Sorry Boo I Gotta A Man *.* A Lil Sumthin Sumthin. Damn I Swear Being Wit Him Has Me Gone *.*

Random Flow

When you coming at me come harder. Dis flows so sick it'll slaughter ya daughter. Been in dis shit since I hopped out da cooch Slicing & dicing niggas up wit da Florida flo Ain't a bwoy in dis league dat can fuck wit me I got da nigguhs & da bitches wanna ride dis dick. My shit so sick, that when it spits it spits. Open up ya mouths fo da flava haterz. Mila riding on ya'll hoes like them escalators. Rocking them custom alligators. BITCH i'm out so holla at me later. *.* A lil sumthin. Tinking of da babez *.*

Crazy Sex

He likes to ride I love to drive But when he rides it It drives me wild He lets me pull up to his bumper & whispers "Make Sure You Park & Let Me Ride" I'm #So Addicted ♥ Milo

Chosen by the best

I've been chosen by the best. He stay feeling on my chest. When we fuck we leave a mess. Bwoy I swear my man's the best. He keeps that ass nice & tight. Lets daddy go down & bite. & he rides me like a bike. All nite he can rock my mic. Dis this ♥ right here's the greatest. We know the haters is gonna hate us. But we ain't caring cause they're our motavation. ♥ Milo "Just a lil sumthin for my #1 Fan a.k.a my baby"

Lock Downed Bitch

He Serve Me Ass For Breakfast Sit On My Face If I Let Him It's Wet Cause I Tongued It Down His Ass Got Em Fighting His Ass Got Em Fighting He Ain't Like These Niggas Who Got That One Hitta Quiter He Got That Juicy That Made Me Fall In ♥ Wit Him Already Done Caught Them Feelings & I Ain't Letting Another Nigga Hit It. He Want Tell You Where I Put That Mouth Cause See That Dere Is Our Business. Just Know I Put That Tongue Where He Ask Me To Put It. He Said Just Put The Head In Hours Later We Still Fucking Now Hours Hour Later I'm Still Thrusting No Ky Cup He Still Gushing. Damn He Got It Every Nigga Ain't Like Him. ♥ James "He Got Me On LOCK DOWN BITCH"

Wednesday, October 24, 2012

My bestie Lexii Warren just touched me so much with the inspiring inbox message she just sent to me. It's people like her & her auntie that keeps me going on. If it wasn't for people who have a positive influence on my life i don't know where i would be. Each day i've been going through struggles people so quick to up & judge me or point the fingers my way when they have never walked in my shoes o r been through what i've been through in the past years of my life we all go through changes & make mistakes i've had my share of guys in my life that have came & gone but that doesn't define who i am or what i'm made of. I have a serious heart to wanna love someone that one is it wrong to wanna be loved for who i am not the material or physical things i can put on the table before them? Is it wrong for me to be friendly to people who are friendly to me? Is it wrong to just wanna live my life & be happy? I just want peace in my life i'm tired of the damn boy drama tired of the games & tired of the lies. I wanna be someone that people can look up to i wanna have a family kids of my own that i can raise and mold into beautiful smart individuals i wanna be L O V E D. The only person who i can say has loved me through all my struggles & all my ups & dwns is Jesus Chirst he has been my friend through it all through my good & bad days through my up & my dwns. When no one was around to lift my head off of the ground Jesus was there and he has never removed his unchanging hand from my side yet. So i know as long as i continue pressing on with Jesus along myside no one can harm me for he is the lily in the valley,the I am greater,My creator,My end of life decision maker. & my love for him shall never change AMEN. ♥ James

Tuesday, February 7, 2012

My Youtube

♥ Subscribe To My Youtube Channel ♥ J.M.D.

My Version Of Drake & Nicki Minaj's Make Me Proud

♥ Bet Bet Bet Bet Bet I Am All Of These Bitches I'm Badder Than. Ja'mila Monae Dior Be The Name, And These Hoes Out Here Already No My Plan. 2012 I'm Taking Over The Game. Right Foot In Tha Door And I'm Taking A Stand. Snatch This Bitch Up With The Mic In My Hand. Leave Hoes In The Sand While I Earn My Grands. But Baby If He Asked Me To A Break I'll Give It All Away. I Don't Care What Them Niggas Say. He Could Be A Billion Million Trillion Miles Away. He Asked My Sign I Said Dem Benjamins. I'ma boss tell them hoes get loss. What's The Point What I'm Earning. 2012 Tell Them Bitches To Get Burning. ♥ It's Rudey Tudey ♥

Another Freestyle

♥ Lil boi from GA down south is where I stay. Got the girls & the niggas turning heads when I slay. Hit em with the one hitta quitta and they all blown away. J A M I L A be the name they say. On my fly boss shit ya nigga peep da chain. Take ya bitch in da coupe getting brain she insane. blownin green out the window. Smoke blazin through my lungs bumping Gucci in da back yea bitch I be Rollin . ♥ It's Rudey Tudey ♥

Another Freestyle

♥ Mila back on da mic where them hoes at now. Talking shit bout a bitch hell naw neva dat. Real boss nigga BITCH keep ya girl on my dick. Fuck ha throat til she choke real shit no joke. Peti bitch sit down u times up drown. Told ya'll i'm coming for my crown. Clown ass bitch fuck ha up make her frown. I'm da boss in dis league bitches follow me. If u want some hot shit 20 thou for a verse boss shit i'm out ♥ It's Rudey Tudey ♥

Another Freestyle

♥ Ya Rhymes Are Plastic. Stretch Em Out Like Elastic. Mila's Fantastic, Yea Bitch Nigga U Tragic. Bi Nigga In Dis Bitch. Getting Pleasure From Yo Bitch His Bitch & Dat Nigga To. Gotta Em Blue In The Faces Niggas Looking Like Blues Clues Whose Hot Not You. Bitch Nigga U Through. Didn't Wanna Have To Do What I'm About To Do. But It's Time I Show You Nigguhs About What I Can Really Do. Shoot Em Up, S...moke Em Yea Nigguh Fuck Em Up. Duck Tape Ya Eyes Put My Glock In Ya Mouth. Real Nigga From The South Ya'll No What I'm About. Don't Let My Looks Fool You Looks Are Deciving. Showing Ya'll Nigguhs Why I'm The Reason Have Ya Bitch Swallow My Semen. Closed Caskets I'm Done Send Ya Ass Away With Sorrowful

A Poem For My Auntie

♥ A Poem Written For My Auntie:
Angel up above ine heaven
So sad to see you gone so soon.
Memories of your face, your smile, and your joyous presence.
Is all I have lefted now.
... I want forgrt you auntie.
In my heart you live on.
I have to be strong now.
And carry out your journey through this life I live. Pain & sorrow is what I feel. But I know you wouldn't want me to be crying but smiling at the memories we shared. I love you auntie your home now with your father. Rest peacefully in your heavenly home. ♥ It's Rudey Tudey ♥

Freestyle To Lil Wayne's We Be Steady Mobbin

♥ Man fuck dese bitches. I'ma spare everything but dese bitches. I get my money and say fuck dese bitches pull my dick out my boxers str8 fuckin dese bitches. & fuck dese niggas I swear I care bout everything but dese niggas. I don't care I so what and put m.o.e above these niggas. If it ain't hard don't fuck it. And if it ain't bout money don't suck it. Hope u don't get w...eak cause when I put dis ass on you i'ma slurp up all yo kids motherfucker. Futuristic long hair ass on fire and dis ass slanging like everywhere. Aim at you bitches like man come. You bitches softer than my ass son. You can not reach on my blackberry hoe. I'm busy fuckin yo nigga and giving his baby mama my damn tounge. Nasty motherfucker I am but the crazy thing is I don't give a fuck. And all black dicks have str8 good credit, nice cars and shit nigga. Big dicks, long ass tounge will make dis ass nut, make dis ass nut. Dis ass shaking music. Da remix baby so bitch ride to it. Yea fuck my ass is da movement. #1 single so bitch ride to it. And i'm still getting doe. Long hair thick ass shitting on you hoes. Uh huh and bitch I am a problem Ja'mila Dior a.k.a Rudey Tudey representin da south ♥ J.M.D

My Thoughts On People And Their Negativity Towards My Queen Onika Tayna Maraj a.k.a Nicki Minaj

♥ I guess it's true when people see you as a TOP COMPETITOR they will do whatever they can to try to bring you down to their level. I'm happy my mother raised me to have a tough and fertile back bone that can stand strong against any phyiscal or verbal attack people ish my way. Cause i am Ja'mila Monae Dior and i will be the best and hold my head up high like my Queen Nicki Minaj #POINT BLANK PERIOD ♥ J.M.D.